skip to Main Content
1-866-735-3267 info@quarterbackacademy.com

THE DUEL CHAMPIONS 2021

THE DUEL EAST CHAMPIONS

THE DUEL WEST CHAMPIONS

12TH GRADE EAST

12TH GRADE WEST

CHAMPION

RYAN BARNARD

MD

2ND

BRAEDON SPIES

OH

3RD

COOPER WICK

TN

4TH

TAVIEN WILKERSON

FL

CHAMPION

JACK RUTZ

IA

2ND

TYSON DOZHIER

CA

3RD

NATHANIEL THOR DUVALL

CA

4TH

BROCK PHILLIPS

AZ

5TH

ANTHONY SOSA

CA

11TH GRADE EAST

11TH GRADE WEST

CHAMPION

VINCENT CAJANO III

NY

2ND

TREY DRAKE

NY

3RD

DAVID ELDERS

FL

4TH

DAVIN McANDREWS

CA

5TH

CHASE McCORKLE

FL

CHAMPION

MAX CUTFORTH

ID

2ND

MADDOX VARELLA

CA

3RD

NATE BELL

CA

4TH

KELLEN SEDLMAYER

CA

5TH

JOEY COOK

CA

10TH GRADE EAST

10TH GRADE WEST

CHAMPION

CARTER GREGORY

TN

2ND

JOSEPH TENTA

FL

3RD

COLIN PEARSON

OH

4TH

JUDD ANDERSON

GA

5TH

PAYTON CLARK

CA

CHAMPION

CARSON THATCHER

UT

2ND

CALEB SANCHEZ

CA

3RD

JACK THOW

NV

4TH

JAKE JONES

C0

5TH

CHRISTOPHER CHENETTE

NY

9TH GRADE EAST

9TH GRADE WEST

CHAMPION

KEVIN SPERRY

TX

2ND

LINCOLN GRAF

FL

3RD

DAX VARNADORE

AL

4TH

JOHN KOSTUCH

FL

5TH

CHASE CROMARTIE

FL

CHAMPION

COBEY SELLERS

TX

2ND

DALLAS MUNN

CA

3RD

BRODIE STUMP

CA

4TH

JOHN OLSON

WA

5TH

JAXON BECK

WA

8TH GRADE EAST

8TH GRADE WEST

CHAMPION

PARKER MITZEL

FL

2ND

ANTHONY COELLNER

IN

3RD

KADE CLEMMONS

AL

4TH

JJ REYNOLDS

VA

5TH

LANDON HOLLEY

FL

CHAMPION

ISAAC HARNEY

HI

2ND

EZEKIEL OSBORNE

CA

3RD

MICHAEL SARGENT

CA

4TH

EDWARD JORDAN

MD

5TH

MASON SUSNARO

CA

7TH GRADE EAST

7TH GRADE WEST

CHAMPION

AJ PHEIFER

WI

2ND

NOAH FLORES

FL

3RD

ETHAN ROYAL

NC

4TH

JOHN ROBERT HARRIS

AL

5TH

LUKE RICHARDS

FL

CHAMPION

JULIAN MEDINA

CA

2ND

NOAH SPINKS

TX

3RD

BRAYDEN KNIGHT

CA

4TH

STEPHEN GYERMEH II

MD

5TH

ISAIAH CARPENTER

NM

6TH GRADE EAST

6TH GRADE WEST

CHAMPION

CARLOS SPENCER

MD

2ND

JACK ARNDT

PA

3RD

GABRIEL COUISNARD

TX

4TH

JOSEPH AICHER

FL

5TH

OWEN McKEEBY

GA

CHAMPION

ISAAC LIN

CA

2ND

ANTHONY BARQUINERO

CA

3RD

CODY KING

CA

4TH

JORDAN MEAS

WA

5TH

JAXON DOWLING

MI

5TH GRADE EAST

5TH GRADE WEST

CHAMPION

GAVIN HOLLUM

GA

2ND

JACKIE SOLOMON

FL

3RD

JACKSON NOWLING

IN

4TH

BRODY SHANNON

KY

5TH

GRADY LEE

MO

CHAMPION

ZION SAAFIR

CA

2ND

JULIAN ORUCHE

IL

3RD

STEVEN MOORE

CA

4TH

CHASE CASE

CA

5TH

NATHANIEL GABALDON

TX

TOP SHOT WINNERS EAST

TOP SHOT WINNERS WEST

12TH GRADE

RYAN BARNARD

MD

11TH GRADE

TREY DRAKE

NY

10TH GRADE

MILES MILLER

OH

9TH GRADE

ELI TAYLOR

VA

8TH GRADE

PARKER MITZEL

FL

7TH GRADE

JAIDAN DELAUNE

FL

6TH GRADE

CARSON HART

GA

5TH GRADE

JACKIE SOLOMON

FL

12TH GRADE

TYSON DOZHIER

CA

11TH GRADE

NATE BELL

CA

10TH GRADE

CARSON THATCHER

UT

9TH GRADE

JAXSEN BECK

WA

8TH GRADE

EZEKIEL OSBORNE

CA

7TH GRADE

BRAYDEN KNIGHT

CA

6TH GRADE

TAISEI REYNOLDS

CA

5TH GRADE

JULIAN ORUCHE

IL

FASTEST MAN WINNERS EAST

FASTEST MAN WINNERS WEST

12TH GRADE

BRAEDON SPIES

OH

11TH GRADE

ROCCO LAVISTA

IL

10TH GRADE

COLE HENRY

KY

9TH GRADE

KELDON RYAN

TX

8TH GRADE

JAYDEN SEAY

OH

7TH GRADE

JR HARRIS

AL

6TH GRADE

JOSEPH AICHER

FL

5TH GRADE

GAVIN HOLLUM

GA

12TH GRADE

JACK RUTZ

IA

11TH GRADE

NATE BELL

CA

10TH GRADE

LUKE MOGA

AZ

9TH GRADE

COBEY SELLERS

TX

8TH GRADE

ERICK VALENCIA

NV

7TH GRADE

JULIAN MEDINA

CA

6TH GRADE

ANTHONY BARQUINERO

CA

5TH GRADE

CHASE CASE

CA

PLAY MAKER AWARDS EAST

PLAY MAKER AWARDS WEST

12TH GRADE

TAVIEN WILKERSON

FL

11TH GRADE

TANNER GANGL

MN

10TH GRADE

JOSEPH TENTA

FL

9TH GRADE

KEVIN SPERRY

TX

8TH GRADE

LANDON HOLLEY

FL

7TH GRADE

JR HARRIS

AL

6TH GRADE

CARLOS SPENCER

MD

5TH GRADE

GAVIN HOLLUM

GA

12TH GRADE

TYSON DOZHIER

CA

11TH GRADE

MADDOX ARELLA

CA

10TH GRADE

LUKE MOGA

AZ

9TH GRADE

DALLAS MUNN

CA

8TH GRADE

ISAAC HARNEY

HI

7TH GRADE

JULIAN MEDINA

CA

6TH GRADE

ANTHONY BARQUINERO

CA

5TH GRADE

STEVEN MOORE

CA

MORE EVENTS AND LOCATIONS AVAILABLE:

Back To Top